Is GREEN LENTIL, CAULIFLOWER & PARSNIP SUPERBFOOD PASTA, ELBOWS, GREEN LENTIL, CAULIFLOWER & PARSNIP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Lentil, Cauliflower, Parsnip

Check GREEN LENTIL, CAULIFLOWER & PARSNIP SUPERBFOOD PASTA, ELBOWS, GREEN LENTIL, CAULIFLOWER & PARSNIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN LENTIL, CAULIFLOWER & PARSNIP SUPERBFOOD PASTA, ELBOWS, GREEN LENTIL, CAULIFLOWER & PARSNIP is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch
Lactose Free? GREEN LENTIL, CAULIFLOWER & PARSNIP SUPERBFOOD PASTA, ELBOWS, GREEN LENTIL, CAULIFLOWER & PARSNIP | Spoonful