Is Green Life Crunchy Rice Roll Natural & Delicious 132g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice, Natural Cane Juice, Rice Syrup, Agar.

Check Green Life Crunchy Rice Roll Natural & Delicious 132g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go