Is Green Life Crunchy Pop Rice Roll, 7 Count, 2.7 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE, NATURAL CANE JUICE, RICE SYRUP, AGAR

Check Green Life Crunchy Pop Rice Roll, 7 Count, 2.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Green Life Crunchy Pop Rice Roll, 7 Count, 2.7 Oz | Spoonful