Is GREEN LIPPED FFA 50MG - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green-lipped Mussel Fatty Acid Extract (Perna Canaliculus), Olive Oil, D-alpha Tocopherol (From Soy), Capsule: Gelatin (Bovine), Glycerin
Check GREEN LIPPED FFA 50MG - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN LIPPED FFA 50MG - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEN LIPPED FFA 50MG - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


