Is Green Means Go! Organic Cold Pressed Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPINACH JUICE, ORGANIC KALE JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC MINT JUICE
Check Green Means Go! Organic Cold Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Means Go! Organic Cold Pressed Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyFruityCitrusMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie


