Is GREEN MELTING WAFERS, GREEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, FD&C YELLOW #5 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 ALUMINUM LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check GREEN MELTING WAFERS, GREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingTopping