Is GREEN MEXICAN SALSA, GREEN MEXICAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TOMATO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CANOLA OIL, ONION, VINEGAR, CORIANDER, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC.
Check GREEN MEXICAN SALSA, GREEN MEXICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN MEXICAN SALSA, GREEN MEXICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishMeal Prep


