Is Green Mexican Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillo, Jalapeno Pepper, Onion, Salt, Coriander, Modified Corn Starch, Condiments

Check Green Mexican Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking