Is Green Mojo Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Green Peppers, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Parsley, Coriander, Onion Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Spirit Vinegar, Cumin Powder, Colour (Copper Chlorophyll, Curcumin)
Check Green Mojo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mojo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Mojo Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking


