Is Green Mountain Coffee Alpine Roast, Cold Brew Ground Coffee, 1 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Alpine Roast, Cold Brew Ground Coffee, 1 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Alpine Roast, Cold Brew Ground Coffee, 1 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking