Is Green Mountain Coffee Breakfast Blend Decaf, Ground Coffee, Light Roast, Bagged 12oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Breakfast Blend Decaf, Ground Coffee, Light Roast, Bagged 12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Breakfast Blend Decaf, Ground Coffee, Light Roast, Bagged 12oz is available at 4 retailers

SafewayWalmartHy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast