Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Mountain Coffee Breakfast Blend Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 32 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Breakfast Blend Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 32 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Breakfast Blend Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 32 Count is available at 14 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Green Mountain Coffee Breakfast Blend Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 32 Count | Spoonful