Is Green Mountain Coffee Brown Sugar Crumble Donut Medium Roast Coffee K-Cups 12-0.31 oz ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
arabica coffee, natural and artificial flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Brown Sugar Crumble Donut Medium Roast Coffee K-Cups 12-0.31 oz ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Brown Sugar Crumble Donut Medium Roast Coffee K-Cups 12-0.31 oz ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Brown Sugar Crumble Donut Medium Roast Coffee K-Cups 12-0.31 oz ea is available at 7 retailers
KrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


