Is Green Mountain Coffee Caramel Vanilla Cream Flavored K-Cup Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Caramel Vanilla Cream Flavored K-Cup Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Caramel Vanilla Cream Flavored K-Cup Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Starbucks Hot Cocoa K-Cup Coffee Pods — Hot Cocoa for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (10 pods)
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Starbucks Vanilla Flavored Blonde Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Caramel Vanilla Cream Flavored K-Cup Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


