Is Green Mountain Coffee Coffee K-Cup Pods Light Roast Breakfast Blend Decaf - 12-0.31 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Coffee K-Cup Pods Light Roast Breakfast Blend Decaf - 12-0.31 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Coffee K-Cup Pods Light Roast Breakfast Blend Decaf - 12-0.31 Oz is available at 10 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast