Is Green Mountain Coffee Dark Magic Decaf Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast Coffee, 12 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Dark Magic Decaf Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast Coffee, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Dark Magic Decaf Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast Coffee, 12 Count is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go