Is Green Mountain Coffee Dark Magic K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Dark Magic K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Dark Magic K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Green Mountain Coffee Dark Magic K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers | Spoonful