Is Green Mountain Coffee, Fair Trade Certified Sumatra Reserve, Dark Roast, Whole Bean Coffee, Bagged 10 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arabic Coffee
Check Green Mountain Coffee, Fair Trade Certified Sumatra Reserve, Dark Roast, Whole Bean Coffee, Bagged 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee, Fair Trade Certified Sumatra Reserve, Dark Roast, Whole Bean Coffee, Bagged 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee, Fair Trade Certified Sumatra Reserve, Dark Roast, Whole Bean Coffee, Bagged 10 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
EarthyChocolateyBitterSmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


