Is Green Mountain Coffee Half-Caff Medium Roast K-Cup Pods Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Half-Caff Medium Roast K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Half-Caff Medium Roast K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go