Is Green Mountain Coffee Hazelnut Flavored Light Roast Coffee K-Cups 12-0.33 oz ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Hazelnut Flavored Light Roast Coffee K-Cups 12-0.33 oz ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Hazelnut Flavored Light Roast Coffee K-Cups 12-0.33 oz ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE Hazelnut Medium Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 16 Packets
Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Hazelnut Flavored Light Roast Coffee K-Cups 12-0.33 oz ea is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


