Is Green Mountain Coffee Island Coconut, K-Cup Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count For Keurig Brewers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavo
Check Green Mountain Coffee Island Coconut, K-Cup Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count For Keurig Brewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Island Coconut, K-Cup Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count For Keurig Brewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Island Coconut, K-Cup Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count For Keurig Brewers is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee


