Is Green Mountain Coffee Nantucket Blend Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods - Medium Roast - 24ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Nantucket Blend Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods - Medium Roast - 24ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Nantucket Blend Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods - Medium Roast - 24ct is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsTargetWalmartSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Green Mountain Coffee Nantucket Blend Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods - Medium Roast - 24ct | Spoonful