Is Green Mountain Coffee Nantucket Blend, Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast Coffee, 48ct Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Nantucket Blend, Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast Coffee, 48ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Nantucket Blend, Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast Coffee, 48ct is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go