Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters 12 Pack L-Cup Pods Brew over Ice Classic Black Coffee 12 ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, Instant Coffee, Natural Flavors.
Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters 12 Pack L-Cup Pods Brew over Ice Classic Black Coffee 12 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Roasters 12 Pack L-Cup Pods Brew over Ice Classic Black Coffee 12 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Roasters 12 Pack L-Cup Pods Brew over Ice Classic Black Coffee 12 ea is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


