Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Brew Over Ice Classic Black Medium Roast Pods - 24ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee, Instant Coffee, Natural Flavors.
Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Brew Over Ice Classic Black Medium Roast Pods - 24ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Brew Over Ice Classic Black Medium Roast Pods - 24ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Folgers Classic Roast Medium Ground Coffee
Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 10-0.37 Oz
Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee Pods, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Brew Over Ice Classic Black Medium Roast Pods - 24ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


