Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Caramel Vanilla Cream Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 12 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Caramel Vanilla Cream Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Caramel Vanilla Cream Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Mountain Coffee Roaster Caramel Vanilla Cream
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 72 Count
Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct
Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™
Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Caramel Vanilla Cream Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 12 Count is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


