Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Caramel Vanilla Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Caramel Vanilla Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Caramel Vanilla Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee


