Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee, 100% Arabica, Dark Roast, French Roast, K-Cup Pods Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee, 100% Arabica, Dark Roast, French Roast, K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee, 100% Arabica, Dark Roast, French Roast, K-Cup Pods is available at 6 retailers

KrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go