Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Single Dark Roast Sumatran Reserve - 12-0.40 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee, Organic Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Single Dark Roast Sumatran Reserve - 12-0.40 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Single Dark Roast Sumatran Reserve - 12-0.40 Oz is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go