Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Vermont Country Blend - 12-0.31 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Vermont Country Blend - 12-0.31 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Vermont Country Blend - 12-0.31 Oz is available at 7 retailers

KrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast