Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Costa Rica Paraiso Medium Roast Ground Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Costa Rica Paraiso Medium Roast Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Costa Rica Paraiso Medium Roast Ground Coffee is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking