Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, Half Caff Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, Half Caff Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, Half Caff Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast