Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, Hazelnut, Ground Flavored Coffee, Light Roast, Bagged 12oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee, natural and artificial flavors

Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, Hazelnut, Ground Flavored Coffee, Light Roast, Bagged 12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, Hazelnut, Ground Flavored Coffee, Light Roast, Bagged 12oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast