Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, ICED Vanilla Caramel Flavored Iced K-Cup Coffee Pods, 12 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Instant Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, ICED Vanilla Caramel Flavored Iced K-Cup Coffee Pods, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, ICED Vanilla Caramel Flavored Iced K-Cup Coffee Pods, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, ICED Vanilla Caramel Flavored Iced K-Cup Coffee Pods, 12 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


