Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Lake & Lodge Medium Roast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica coffee.

Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Lake & Lodge Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Lake & Lodge Medium Roast is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee