Is Green Mountain Coffee Sumatra Reserve, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Dark Roast, 24ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Sumatra Reserve, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Dark Roast, 24ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Sumatra Reserve, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Dark Roast, 24ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
EarthyRichBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go