Is Green Mountain Creamery Greek NonFat Yogurt Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Non-gmo Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (l. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei). Contains Milk.

Check Green Mountain Creamery Greek NonFat Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Creamery Greek NonFat Yogurt Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie