Is Green Mountain Creamery Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Milk.

Check Green Mountain Creamery Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking