Is Green Mountain Double Diamond Dark Roast Extra Bold K-Cup Pod... Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Green Mountain Double Diamond Dark Roast Extra Bold K-Cup Pod... against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Double Diamond Dark Roast Extra Bold K-Cup Pod... in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Mountain Double Diamond Dark Roast Extra Bold K-Cup Pod... is available at 4 retailers
KrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


