Is Green Mountain Iced Cold Brew Almond Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Instant Coffee, Natural Flavors.
Check Green Mountain Iced Cold Brew Almond Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Iced Cold Brew Almond Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Mountain Iced Cold Brew Almond Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


