Is Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack is available at 20 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


