Is Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack is available at 20 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast