Is Green Mountain Origin Costa Rica Paraiso Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
arabica coffee
Check Green Mountain Origin Costa Rica Paraiso Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Origin Costa Rica Paraiso Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Mountain Origin Costa Rica Paraiso Coffee is available at 6 retailers
KrogerShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
AcidicBitterNutty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


