Is GREEN OLIVE FILONE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR* (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WATER, STARTER (*UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR, WATER), GREEN OLIVES (OLIVES. WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AS AN ACIDIFYING AGENT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), SALT, YEAST.

Check GREEN OLIVE FILONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishMeal Prep