Is GREEN OLIVE PASTE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL FOR PASTA & HORS D'OEUVRES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, OREGANO, WINE VINEGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check GREEN OLIVE PASTE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL FOR PASTA & HORS D'OEUVRES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep