Is GREEN OLIVE SPREAD, GREEN OLIVE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RED BELL PEPPERS, CAPERS, CARROTS, PARSLEY, GARLIC, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, DISTILLED VINEGAR.
Check GREEN OLIVE SPREAD, GREEN OLIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN OLIVE SPREAD, GREEN OLIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking


