Is GREEN OLIVES BRUSCHETTA, GREEN OLIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, HOT PEPPER. ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID. ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check GREEN OLIVES BRUSCHETTA, GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyVinegarySpicy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackGarnishingSalad Topping