Is Green Olives - Picholine Du Gard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green French Olives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Green Olives - Picholine Du Gard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Olives - Picholine Du Gard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Green Olives - Picholine Du Gard is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyAcidicSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


