Is Green Olives with Almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, WATER, ALMONDS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Green Olives with Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Olives with Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping