Is Green Onions - 1 Bunch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Onions
Check Green Onions - 1 Bunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Onions - 1 Bunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Green Onions - 1 Bunch is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping


